Data protection

This data protection declaration explains the type, scope and purpose of the processing of personal data (hereinafter referred to as "data") within our online offer and the associated websites, functions and content as well as the external online presence, for example our social media profile. (collectively referred to as "online offer"). With regard to the terms used such as "processing" or "responsible", we refer to the definitions in Article 4 of the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR).

You and your personality are important to us, which is why we protect your data. We are responsible for the processing of your personal data on this website, agency and network Social Media Tirol. You can also find our contact details in the legal notice. In this data protection declaration, we inform you about how your data is collected, processed and used. It is very important to us to handle your data carefully. We protect your data and adhere to the legal basis. These are the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) and the Telecommunications Act (TKG 2003)

General

We use your personal data only to the extent that we need them to make our website and its content and services available to you in a functional manner. We only process your personal data with your consent. We work on the basis of the statutory provisions. When processing personal data, one of the requirements of Article 6 Paragraph 1 GDPR applies:

  1. There is consent to processing
  2. The processing is necessary to fulfill the contract or for pre-contractual measures
  3. comply with legal obligations
  4. protect vital interests
  5. perform public or administrative tasks
  6. To protect legitimate interests, unless this is in conflict with the interests, fundamental rights or freedoms of the person concerned. Especially when it comes to children.

How long do we keep your data?

Your personal data will be stored for as long as we have to fulfill the purpose. If the purpose disappears, the data will be deleted. It is important to us that your data is up-to-date and correct. Incorrect data is deleted or updated. We only save your data longer in exceptional cases. These are in the public interest and are used for the following purposes, provided that suitable technical and organizational measures are taken:

  • Archiving,
  • scientific and historical research purposes,
  • Collection of statistics.

Contact

For questions, please contact us. We can be reached by phone, email, Skype or using the contact form. If you contact us electronically, the data you enter, your name and your e-mail address will be transmitted to us and stored. By submitting the form, your IP address and the date and time of sending will be saved. Before submitting the form, we collect your consent to the use of your data via a check box with a reference to this data protection declaration.

If you send us an e-mail, we will save your personal data, which is transmitted by e-mail.

We do not pass on your data to third parties, except to answer your request and you consent to disclosure.

We only need your data to contact us and answer your inquiries and any follow-up questions. We also want to prevent misuse of the contact form. Your security and the security of our information technology systems are important to us. We can ensure this with the data collected.

Types of data processed:

- Inventory data (e.g. names, addresses).
- Contact details (e.g. e-mail, telephone numbers).
- Content data (e.g. text input, photos, videos).
- Usage data (e.g. websites visited, interest in content, access times).
- Meta / communication data (e.g. device information, IP addresses).

Categories of data subjects

Visitors and users of the online offer.

Purpose of processing

- Provision of the online offer, its functions and content.
- Answering contact requests and communicating with users.
- Safety measures.
- Reach measurement / marketing

Terms used

“Personal data” is all information that relates to an identified or identifiable natural person (hereinafter “data subject”); Indicates a natural person who is viewed directly or indirectly, in particular by means of assignment to an identifier, the expression of the physical, physiological, genetic, psychological, cultural or social identity of this person.

“Processing” is any process carried out with or without automated processes or any such series of processes in connection with personal data. The term goes far and includes practically every handling of data.

“Responsible” means the natural or legal person, authority, institution or other body that determines the processing of personal data, either alone or jointly with other goals and means.

Legal bases

In accordance with Art. 13 GDPR share you are right basics our data work with. If the legal basis is not mentioned in the data protection declaration, the following applies: 6 Para. 1 lit. a and Art. 7 GDPR, the legal basis for processing our services and implementing contractual measures as well as answering inquiries is Art. 6 Para. 1 lit.b GDPR, the legal basis for processing in order to fulfill our legal obligations is Art. 6 Para. 1 lit. c GDPR, and the legal basis for processing our legitimate interests is Art. 6 Para. 1 lit. GDPR. In the event that vital interests of the person concerned or another natural person require the processing of personal data, Article 6 (1) (d) GDPR serves as the legal basis.

Cooperation with contract processors and third parties

If we disclose the scope of our data to other persons and companies (contract processors or third parties), these or their access to the data can only be granted on the basis of a specific permission (e.g. if the data is transmitted to third parties, such as to Payment service provider, according to Art. 6 Para. 1 lit. b GDPR is required to fulfill the contract).

If we commission third parties with the processing of data on the basis of a so-called "order processing contract", this is done on the basis of Art. 28 GDPR.

Transfers in third countries

If we process data in a third country (i.e. outside the European Union (EU) or the European Economic Area (EEA)) or in the context of the use of third party services or disclosure, resp. Data is only transmitted to third parties if it is about the fulfillment of our (pre) contractual obligations, based on your consent, based on a legal obligation or based on our legitimate interests. Subject to legal or contractual permissions to process the data in a third country or to have it processed only if the special requirements of Art. 44 ff. GDPR are met. This means that processing takes place, for example, on the basis of special guarantees, such as the officially recognized determination of an EU data protection level (e.g.

Business related processing

We also process
- Contract data (e.g., subject of the contract, duration, customer category).
- Payment data (e.g. bank details, payment history)
by our customers, interested parties and business partners for the purpose of providing contractual services, service and customer care, marketing, advertising and market research.

Hosting and web server services

The hosting services we take in claim serve to provide the following services: infrastructure and platform services, computing capacity, storage space and database services, security services and technical maintenance services.

We, or our hosting provider, process inventory data, contact data, content data, contract data, usage data, meta and communication data from customers, interested parties and visitors to this online offer based on our legitimate interests in an efficient and secure provision of this online offer in accordance with Art. 6 para. 1 lit.f GDPR in conjunction with Art. 28 GDPR (conclusion of an order processing contract).

Provision of the website, collection of access data and log files

When you visit our website, we automatically collect data and information from your computer. We collect this data:

  • Information about the browser type and the version used
  • Operating system of the user
  • Internet service provider of the user
  • IP address
  • Date and time of access
  • Websites from which the system came to our website
  • Websites that are accessed by the system via our website
  • transferred data volume, notification of successful retrieval
  • Browser type and version, the operating system used, referrer URL, IP address and the requesting provider.

We save your IP address. And we use it to control the functionality of the website. By storing in log files, the security of our information technology systems is secure. We do not use your data for marketing purposes.

How long will your data be stored?

We save your IP address for the duration of the website usage. We delete the data stored in log files after seven days at the latest. If you want to save your data longer, the IP addresses will be deleted or alienated. A personal assignment is then no longer possible.

Without the collection and storage of your data, it is not possible to make our website available to you. If you do not want this, you must not visit our website

The access data includes the name of the rounded website, file, date and time of access, amount of data transferred, notification of successful access, browser type and version, the user's operating system, referrer URL (the previously selected page), IP address and the requesting provider .

Log file information is stored for a maximum of 7 days for security reasons (e.g. to investigate acts of abuse or fraud) and then deleted. Data, the further storage of which is required, are to valid clarification of the respective incident of the deletion except.

Comments and contributions

If users leave comments or other contributions, their IP addresses are stored for 7 days on the basis of our legitimate interests within the meaning of Art. 6 Paragraph 1 lit. This happens for our safety, if someone leaves comments and contributions (insults, prohibited political propaganda, etc.). In this case, we may be interested in the comment or post.

Comment subscriptions

The follow-up comments can be made by users with their consent in accordance with Art. 6 para. 1 lit. a GDPR can be subscribed to. The user receives a confirmation email to check whether the owner of the email address entered is. Users can unsubscribe from ongoing comment subscriptions at any time. The confirmation email will contain information on the cancellation options.

Google Analytics

On our website we use Google Analytics, a web analysis service provided by Google LLC., 1600 Amphitheater Parkway, Mountain View, CA 94043, USA (“Google”). Google Analytics uses so-called "cookies", text files that are stored on your computer and that enable your use of the website to be analyzed. The cookie information is transmitted via your website to a Google server in the USA and stored there. YOUR IP ADDRESS IS THE DEVICE YOU USE TO LIST OUR WEBSITE, THE COUNTRY AND TIME, AND THE DURATION OF TIME ON OUR SITE.

How will your data be used?

Your data is used to evaluate your use of the website, to create reports on website activity and to provide further website and internet usage. Google may transfer your data to third parties, but only if the law allows it or if third parties process this data on behalf of Google. Under no circumstances will Google associate your IP address with other Google data. In order to protect your data, we would like to point out that IP addresses are pseudonymized. Google Analytics only uses incomplete IP addresses. Is also not possible. Only a rough localization is possible.

You can prevent the installation of cookies by setting your browser software accordingly. Just click the link https://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout?hl=de follow, download and install the browser plug-in. An opt-out cookie prevents your data from being saved for this browser and our website. Please note that you will have to set the opt-out cookies again if you delete the cookies in your browser.

We use your data from double-click cookies and AdWords for statistical purposes. You can deactivate this here: https://www.google.com/settings/ads/onweb/?hl=de

If you wish to have cookies installed, you may only be able to use our website to a limited extent. Through the use of this website of the world of the world of the world of the world of the world of the world of the world of the world of the world of the world of the world. You can object to the collection and storage of data at any time with future effect.

Legal basis

With Google LLC. we have concluded a contract for order data processing. When the data is transferred in the USA, the “EU-US Privacy Shield Decision” is awarded. The processing of the data corresponds to the legal provisions of § 96 Paragraph 3 TKG and Art 6 Paragraph 1 lit a (consent) and / or f (legitimate interest) of the GDPR.

Google advertising

We use Google Analytics, a web analysis service from Google LLC (“Google”), on the basis of our legitimate interests (ie interest in the analysis, optimization and economic operation of our online offers within the meaning of Art. 6 Para. 1 lit. f. GDPR) . Google uses cookies. The through the cookie which information about usage the online offer by the user be transferred in the rule to a server of google in the usa and stored there.

Google is under the Privacy Shield Agreement ( https://www.privacyshield.gov/participant?id=a2zt0000001L5AAI&status=Active ) certified.

Google will use this information on our behalf to evaluate the use of our online offer by the user, to compile reports on the activities within this online offer and to provide other services related to the use of this online offer and internet usage. In doing so, pseudonymous user profiles can be created from the processed data.

We only use Google Analytics with activated IP anonymization. The user's IP address is shortened by Google within the European Union or in other contracting states of the Agreement on the European Economic Area. The IP address of a Google server in the USA will only be transmitted and shortened there in exceptional cases.

The of the browser of user over averaged IP address is not other data of google together. The user can be the storage of the cookies through a corresponding setting of browser software; the user can be beyond the capture of the cookie and using the online offer to google.and the processing of the google.prevent you from providing the following link by downloading and installing the browser plug-in:  http: // tools .google.com / dlpage / gaoptout? hl = de .

Google Analytics

On our website we use Google Analytics, a web analysis service provided by Google LLC., 1600 Amphitheater Parkway, Mountain View, CA 94043, USA (“Google”). Google Analytics uses so-called "cookies", text files that are stored on your computer and that enable your use of the website to be analyzed. The cookie information is transmitted via your website to a Google server in the USA and stored there. YOUR IP ADDRESS IS THE DEVICE YOU USE TO LIST OUR WEBSITE, THE COUNTRY AND TIME, AND THE DURATION OF TIME ON OUR SITE.

We use the Google “Conversion Tracking” service. If you click on one of our advertisements that appears in Google, we can track your further activities. When you buy something or subscribe to a newsletter after clicking. This works with the help of cookies. This ad is saved on your computer after you have clicked on an ad. The cookie then provides us with the relevant information. Conversion.

The information that we receive via the conversion cookies is used to compile statistics on Google AdWords customers and for analysis purposes. And we record the ROI (Return on Investment).

If you do not want conversion tracking, you can reject the cookie. Simply deactivate the automatic setting of cookies in your browser settings. Or set the browser so that the cookie from "googleleadservices.com" is blocked.

However, you must not delete the opt-out cookie. If you have deleted the cookies in the browser, set the opt-out cookie again.

You can find more information on data usage by Google, setting and objection options on the Google website:  https://www.google.com/intl/de/policies/privacy/partners  ("Use of data by Google when you USE our partners' websites or apps"),  http://www.google.com/policies/technologies/ads  ("Use of data for advertising purposes"),  http://www.google.de/settings/ads  ("Manage information that Google uses to show you advertisements").

Google Re / Marketing Services

We use the basis of our legitimate interests (“Google Marketing Services” for short) ”of Google LLC, 1600 Amphitheater Parkway, Mountain View, CA 94043, USA, (“ Google ”).

Google is under the Privacy Shield Agreement ( https://www.privacyshield.gov/participant?id=a2zt0000001L5AAI&status=Active ) certified.

The Google Marketing Services allow us to publish advertisements for and on our website, and only advertisements that potentially correspond to your interests. If a user is shown to others, for example, this is called “remarketing”. To the way is a call to our and other websites in which Google marketing services are active, a code from Google is executed directly by Google and so-called .. (Re) marketing tags (invisible graphics or also as “web beacons "Called) integrated into the website. The user is an individual cookie, ie a small file is saved (comparable technologies can also be used instead of cookies). The cookies can be set by different domains, including google.com, doubleclick.net, invitemedia.com, admeld.com, googlesyndication.com or googleadservices.com. This file records which websites the user is visiting, which content he is interested in and which offers he clicks, as well as technical information on the browser and operating system, referring websites, visiting time and other information on the use of the online offer. It will also record the user's IP address. that the IP address is transmitted within different countries of the European Union or in other contracting states of the agreement via a Google server in the USA and shortened there. The IP address is not merged with other Google data. Google, with this information from other sources. If the user then visits other websites, he can display the ads that match his interests. Google, with this information from other sources. If the user then visits other websites, he can display the ads that match his interests. Google, with this information from other sources. If the user then visits other websites, he can display the ads that match his interests.

The user's data are processed using the Google Marketing Services pseudonym. This means that Google does not store and process the name or the email address of the user, for example, but the relevant cookie-related data within pseudonymous user profiles. In other words, from Google's point of view, the ads are not managed and displayed for a specifically identified person, but for the cookie holder, regardless of who this cookie holder is. This does not apply if a user expressly allows Google to process the data without this pseudonymisation. The information collected about the user by Google Marketing Services is transmitted to Google and stored on Google servers in the USA.

The Google marketing services we use include the online advertising program “Google AdWords”. In the case of Google AdWords, each AdWords customer receives a different "conversion cookie". Cookies cannot therefore be tracked via the websites of AdWords customers. The help of the cookie contains information on the creation of conversion statistics for AdWords customers. The AdWords customers determined the total number of users who clicked on their ad and were tagged with a conversion tracking tag. However, they do not receive any information with which you can personally identify the user.

We can include third-party advertisements on Google Marketing Services "AdSense". AdSense uses cookies with which Google and its partner websites enable other websites on the Internet.

We can also use the “Google Tag Manager” to integrate and manage Google analysis and marketing services on our website.

Further information on the use of marketing purposes by Google can be found on the overview page: https://www.google.com/policies/technologies/ads , You can find Google's privacy policy at https://www.google.com/policies/privacy retrievable.

If you want to object to interest-based advertising by Google Marketing Services, you can use the following settings and opt-out options: http://www.google.com/ads/preferences .

Our online presence in social media

We maintain an online presence within social networks and platforms in order to notify active customers, interested parties and users there and to inform them about our services. When calling up the respective networks and platforms, the terms of use and the data processing guidelines of the respective operator apply.

Unless otherwise stated, the user's data will be transmitted as long as they are connected to the social networks and platforms, e.g. write articles on our online presence or send us messages.

Integration of services and content from third parties

Within our online offer based on our legitimate interests (ie interest in the analysis, optimization and economic operation of our online offer within the meaning of Art. 6 Para. 1 lit. to integrate services such as videos or fonts (hereinafter uniformly referred to as "content") ).

This always presupposes that the third-party provider is aware of this content, the IP address of the user, as he does not have an IP address. The IP address is therefore required to display this content. We only endeavor to provide content whose respective providers only use the IP address to deliver the content. Third-party providers can also use so-called pixel tags (invisible graphics, also known as "web beacons") for statistical or marketing purposes. The "pixel tags" can be used to evaluate information such as visitor traffic on the pages of this website. The pseudonymous information can also be stored in cookies and among other technical information about the browser and operating system,

Youtube

We embed the videos from the “YouTube” platform provided by Google LLC, 1600 Amphitheater Parkway, Mountain View, CA 94043, USA. Data protection: https://www.google.com/policies/privacy/ , Opt-Out: https://adssettings.google.com/authenticated .

Google Maps

Google LLC, 1600 Amphitheater Parkway, Mountain View, CA 94043, USA. Data protection: https://www.google.com/policies/privacy/ , Opt-Out: https://adssettings.google.com/authenticated .

Google fonts

We integrate the fonts of the provider Google LLC, 1600 Amphitheater Parkway, Mountain View, CA 94043, USA. Data protection: https://www.google.com/policies/privacy/ , Opt-Out: https://adssettings.google.com/authenticated .

Google ReCaptcha

Google LLC, 1600 Amphitheater Parkway, Mountain View, CA 94043, USA. Data protection: https://www.google.com/policies/privacy/ , Opt-Out: https://adssettings.google.com/authenticated .

Use of Facebook social plugins

Social plug-in s / Facebook plug-in

Our website uses social plug-ins from the social network facebook.com. Facebook Inc. is headquartered at 1601 S. California Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94304, USA. The plug-in recognizes a “white f on a blue tile” with the logo. You can find all Facebook plug-ins under the following link: https://developers.facebook.com/docs/plugins/

With the Facebook plug-ins on our website, you as a user can rate or comment on our offer by clicking the “I like button” or the “white f”. As soon as you get to a website with plug-ins, Facebook will be informed about it. As soon as you click on a plug-in and leave a rating or a comment, Facebook receives the information from your browser and saves it.

Read: https://www.facebook.com/about/privacy/ . Facebook is under the Privacy Shield Agreement ( https://www.privacyshield.gov/participant?id=a2zt0000000GnywAAC&status=Active ) certified.

To prevent this direct data transfer via Facebook. We have built in opt-in buttons. These prevent the immediate data transmission when using the website. Only when you click on a plug-in will it be activated and Facebook will have access to your data. You therefore consent to the use of your data by the social network. To share the content you want, you have to click again.

The provision of social plug-ins with the opt-in method (2-click method) is possible after the consent of the user in accordance with Art. 6 Paragraph 1 lit.
When a user calls up a function of this online offer, the device is connected to the Facebook server. The content of the plugins is transmitted directly from Facebook to the user, who integrates it into the online offer. In doing so, user profiles can be created from the processed data. We therefore have no influence on the amount of data that Facebook collects with the help of this plugin and therefore informs the user according to our level of knowledge.

By integrating the plugins, Facebook receives the information that a user has accessed the corresponding page of the online offer. If the user is logged in to Facebook, Facebook can assign the visit to his Facebook account. If you work with the plugins, the corresponding button will be sent directly from your device to a Facebook and saved there. If a user is not a member of Facebook, there is still the possibility that Facebook will find out his IP address and save it. According to Facebook, only an anonymized IP address is saved in Germany.

The purpose and scope of the data collection and the further processing and use of the data by Facebook as well as the related rights and setting options to protect the privacy of the user can be found in this data protection notice from Facebook:  https://www.facebook.com/about/privacy/ .

If a user is a Facebook member and does not want to, his Facebook account can use his online offer with the member data entered on Facebook, so you must log out of Facebook and delete his cookies before using our online offer. Further settings and contradictions regarding the use of data for advertising purposes:  https://www.facebook.com/settings?tab=ads  or via the US side  http://www.aboutads.info / choice /  or the EU side  http://www.youronlinechoices.com/ . The settings are platform-independent, ie adopted for all devices such as desktop computers or mobile devices.

We also work with plug-ins from other social networks. The provisions and data protection declarations of the respective networks apply. In the following, social networks are certified under the Privacy Shield Agreement and a guarantee for European data protection law is granted.

Instagram: https://instagram.com/about/legal/privacy/

Google+: https://www.google.com/intl/de/policies/privacy/

Pinterest: https://about.pinterest.com/de/privacy-policy

Twitter: https://twitter.com/de/privacy.

Facebook pixels, custom audiences and Facebook conversion

We have integrated a Facebook service on our website. The “Facebook Pixel”. With this we receive your personal data from Facebook. For example, if you fill the shopping cart in our webshop but do not complete the purchase. Your data tells us which products you are buying or may want to buy.
Within our online offer, based on our legitimate interests, an analysis, optimization and economic operation of our online offer and for these purposes the so-called "Facebook pixel" of the social network Facebook, which is operated by Facebook Inc., 1 Hacker Way, Menlo Park, CA 94025 , USA, or if you are based in the EU, Facebook Ireland Ltd., 4 Grand Canal Square, Grand Canal Harbor, Dublin 2, Ireland ("Facebook") is used.

With the help of the Facebook pixel it is possible to determine the visitors of our online offer as a target group for the presentation of advertisements (so-called “Facebook ads”). Accordingly, we use the Facebook pixel to direct us to Facebook ads that have been placed, only to those Facebook users who are also interested in our online offer or who have certain characteristics (e.g. interests in certain topics or products based on the websites they visit that we transmit to Facebook (so-called "Custom Audiences"). With the help of the Facebook pixel, we would also like to ensure that our Facebook ads correspond to the potential interest and are not annoying.

The processing of the data by Facebook takes place within the framework of Facebook's data usage guidelines. Accordingly, general information on the presentation of Facebook ads in Facebook's data usage guidelines:  https://www.facebook.com/policy.php . Special information and details about the Facebook pixel and how it works can be found in the Facebook help section: https://www.facebook.com/business/help/651294705016616 .

You can object to the collection by the Facebook pixel and the use of your data to display Facebook ads. To set which types of advertisements you are shown within Facebook, you can call up the page set up by Facebook and follow the instructions there on the settings for usage-based advertising:  https://www.facebook.com/settings?tab=ads . The settings are platform-independent, ie they are adopted for all devices such as desktop computers or mobile devices.

Registration

You have the option to register on our website. You must enter your personal data, such as your IP address, name, date of birth, email address, telephone number and address in an input mask. As a registered user, you can take full advantage of our offer. Your data will be used and saved for this. As part of the registration process, we obtain your consent to data processing. Should there be any changes to our offers or to registration?

Blog with comment function

You have the opportunity to comment on our blogs. Before submitting a comment, you will be informed and must give your consent to the use of the data. With your consent, we will save your IP address, email address and your name. We do this to protect the comment function from misuse. If you would like to be informed about reactions to your comments, click on "Receive about further comments by e-mail". You will receive an email from us for every reaction.

If you do not want to receive an email, you can delete the subscription.

Cookies

In this policy, the term “cookies” is used to refer to cookies and other similar technologies.

What are cookies?

Cookies are small text files. As soon as you visit our website, cookies are stored on your device. The cookie contains a characteristic string. If our site is called up again from your browser, this will be clearly identified. Cookies do not harm your PC.

Why do we use cookies?

We use you to ensure uncomplicated use of our website, e.g. by saving your login data, adopting language settings, remembering search terms, shopping cart. We also use cookies to learn how visitors interact with our content and to improve the visitor experience with regard to our website.

How can I refuse and delete cookies?

Cookies are not used to collect personal information about a visitor. If you wish, you can refuse or block cookies by changing your browser settings - you can find out more about this in the "Help function" of your browser. Please note that most browsers automatically accept cookies. If you also want to suppress the use of cookies, you may have to actively delete or block cookies. Would you like to refuse or delete cookies?

When you visit our website, you will find out about the use of cookies for analysis purposes. You can consent to the cookie and thus the use of your personal data.

Your rights

Data Subject Rights

You have the right to receive confirmation as to whether the data in question has been processed and to receive information about this data and further information.

Right of withdrawal

You have the right to revoke your consent according to Art. 7 para. 3 GDPR with effect for the future

Right to object

You can object to the future processing of the relevant data in accordance with Art. 21 GDPR at any time. The objection can in particular be made against processing for direct marketing purposes.

Deletion of data

The data processed by us will be deleted or restricted in their processing in accordance with Art. 17 and 18 GDPR. Unless stated in this data protection declaration, the data stored by us will be deleted as soon as they are no longer required for their intended purpose and the deletion does not conflict with any statutory retention requirements. If the data is not deleted, it is required for other and legally permissible purposes. This means that the data is blocked and not processed for other purposes. This applies, for example, to data that must be kept for commercial or tax reasons.

According to legal requirements in Austria, the storage takes place in particular for 7 years in accordance with § 132 para. 1 BAO (accounting documents, receipts / invoices, accounts, receipts, business papers, list of income and expenses, etc.), for 22 years and television services, which to Non-entrepreneurs in the EU are provided and used for the Mini-One-Stop-Shop (MOSS).

According to the GDPR, you have the following rights: information, correction, deletion, restriction, data portability, revocation and objection.

In the event of violations or the assertion of your data protection rights, you have the option to object. In Austria, the data protection authority is responsible for this: Austrian Data Protection Authority, Hohenstaufenstrasse 3, A-1010 Vienna, Telephone: +43 1 531 15-202525, E-Mail: [email protected] .

EN